FINCA Azerbaijan eases the conditions of credit to new clients
FINCA Azerbaijan Non-Bank Credit Organization is offering business credits with eased conditions for new clients. According to the simple credit rules, all new clients can get credit at branches without a guarantor or collateral.
The main purpose of the new simplified easy credit regulations is to support the business owners at the current economic situation and to provide them with an easy access to financial resources.
The main condition from the new customers who don’t have any credit at the FINCA is to have a positive credit history from other financial organizations.
Consultations can be arranged with only one phone call and lines of credit are approved for eligible clients. A customer can go to a branch without a guarantor or collateral and sign the contract by showing ID thereby receiving the loan.