“FINCA Azerbaijan” Non-Bank Credit Organization has launched a new stimulatory lottery “4×4 Novruz Sevinci (Novruz Happiness)” for its clients. Organization that regularly implements various clients’ oriented campaigns and lotteries will bring happiness to its clients on the eve of Novruz Holiday.
Thus, clients who take loans from FINCA Azerbaijan during the period of 17 February – 16 March will have an opportunity to become winner of one of 65 valuable gifts in each Novruz Tuesdays. On the last Tuesday of Novruz holiday one client will be the winner of automobile – the most valuable gift within prize fund.
According to the terms of lottery, clients regardless of their loan amount and cycle will have one ticket chance and winners will be selected with the help of special electronic program designed for the conduction of lottery.
Lottery prize fund will be drawn 4 times – in each Novruz Tuesday and on one special draw: the first winners will be selected on 24thFebruary among the clients who take loan on 17-23 February, the second on 3rd March covering the period of 24 February – 2 March, the third draw that will define the winners among the clients who take loan from 3 to 9 March on 10th March and the final fourth draw winners will be selected among the clients with loan disbursement from 10 to 16 March period on 17th of March. The winner of automobile will be also defined on 17th March in a special draw among all the clients who have taken loan during the lottery period.
For more detailed information about the lottery please contact Call Center *2525 or visit our official Facebook page https://www.facebook.com/FINCAAzerbaijan